Time | Competition | Home Team | Result | Away Team | Venue | Conference | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/01/2023 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Los Hermanos FC | 1 - 2 | Rose City FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 10/07/2023 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | 4 - 1 | Northeast Los Angeles FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 10/21/2023 | |||||||
12:00 pm PT | League | Playmaker FC | 3 - 0 | Rose City FC |
Biola University Al Barbour Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 10/29/2023 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | League | FAS USA | 0 - 2 | Rose City FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 11/05/2023 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | FC Cypress | 1 - 2 | Rose City FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 11/11/2023 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | 2 - 1 | Mission Viejo FC U23 |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 11/18/2023 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | 5 - 1 | Olympiacos CA II |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 12/02/2023 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Rose City FC | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos CA |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 1 |
|
Sat 12/09/2023 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Rose City FC | 3 - 0 | Inland Empire FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 1 |
|
Sat 12/16/2023 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Los Hermanos FC | 0 - 2 | Rose City FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 1 |
|
Sun 01/14/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Buena Park FC | 2 - 0 | Rose City FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 01/20/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | 3 - 1 | Artesia DES FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 01/27/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Rose City FC | 6 - 2 | Medallo City FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 02/04/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Viet OC FC | 1 - 2 | Rose City FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 11 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 02/10/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | 5 - 1 | Irvine FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 02/18/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | League | Monsters FC | 0 - 3 | Rose City FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 03/03/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Chapman FC | 0 - 3 | Rose City FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 03/09/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Rose City FC | 1 - 3 | La Familia FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 03/16/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Northeast Los Angeles FC | 1 - 1 | Rose City FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 03/23/2024 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | La Familia FC | 4 - 1 | Rose City FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 04/06/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | 4 - 0 | Los Hermanos FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 04/21/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | 3 - 2 | Monsters FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | 0 - 0 | Playmaker FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 05/11/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | v | Le Craq FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
P | TEAM | GP | W | D | L | H (W-D-L) | A (W-D-L) | Latest | GF | GA | GD | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Playmaker FC | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 7-0-1 | 7-1-1 | 52 | 8 | 44 | 43 | ||
2 | Rose City FC | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 7-1-0 | 6-1-2 | 41 | 16 | 25 | 41 | ||
3 | Monsters FC | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5-0-2 | 6-0-4 | 44 | 26 | 18 | 33 | ||
4 | Northeast Los Angeles FC | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4-3-2 | 2-2-5 | 33 | 37 | -4 | 23 | ||
5 | FAS USA | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4-0-1 | 1-0-3 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 15 | ||
6 | Le Craq FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2-0-1 | 2-0-0 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 12 | ||
7 | Los Hermanos FC | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1-0-6 | 2-2-7 | 31 | 52 | -21 | 11 | ||
8 | Chapman FC | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 3-0-5 | 0-0-6 | 12 | 55 | -43 | 9 |