Schedule
Time Competition Home Team Result Away Team Venue Conference
Sun 06/16/2024
5:00 pm PT League
Honduras SF U23
- - -
Santa Clara Sporting Club
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 5 Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Sat 06/22/2024
4:30 pm PT League
Santa Clara Sporting Club
v
Honduras SF U23
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Sun 06/30/2024
TBA PT League
Honduras SF U23
v
JASA SWPL
TBD Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Sun 06/30/2024
TBA PT League
Club Tepa II
v
Santa Clara Sporting Club
TBD Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Time Competition Home Team Result Away Team Venue Conference
Sun 06/16/2024
5:00 pm PT League
Honduras SF U23
- - -
Santa Clara Sporting Club
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 5 Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Match Center
Sat 06/15/2024
7:00 pm PT League
Club Tepa II
- - -
JASA SWPL
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 4 Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Match Center
Sat 06/08/2024
8:00 pm PT League
JASA SWPL
2 - 5
Honduras SF U23
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Match Center
Sat 06/08/2024
4:30 pm PT League
Santa Clara Sporting Club
7 - 2
Club Tepa II
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Match Center
Sat 06/01/2024
7:00 pm PT League
Club Tepa II
0 - 3
Honduras SF U23
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 4 Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Match Center
Sat 06/01/2024
6:00 pm PT League
JASA SWPL
2 - 2
Santa Clara Sporting Club
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Match Center
Sun 05/19/2024
5:00 pm PT League
Honduras SF U23
4 - 1
Club Tepa II
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 4 Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Match Center
Sat 05/18/2024
4:30 pm PT League
Santa Clara Sporting Club
2 - 4
JASA SWPL
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Match Center
Sat 05/11/2024
7:00 pm PT League
Club Tepa II
1 - 1
JASA SWPL
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Match Center
Sun 05/05/2024
5:00 pm PT League
Club Tepa II
0 - 6
Honduras SF U23
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 3 Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Match Center
Sat 05/04/2024
6:00 pm PT League
JASA SWPL
2 - 3
Santa Clara Sporting Club
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Match Center
Sun 04/28/2024
7:00 pm PT League
JASA SWPL
2 - 2
Club Tepa II
Red Morton Park - McGarvey Field Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Match Center
Sat 04/27/2024
4:00 pm PT League
Santa Clara Sporting Club
3 - 4
Honduras SF U23
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Match Center
Sat 04/20/2024
7:00 pm PT League
JASA SWPL
1 - 3
Honduras SF U23
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Match Center
Sat 04/20/2024
4:30 pm PT League
Santa Clara Sporting Club
14 - 0
Club Tepa II
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 Mens Open Pacific
PPL Spring
Match Center
Sun 02/25/2024
3:00 pm PT Championship
Club Tepa II
1 - 2
Santa Clara Sporting Club
Minnie & Lovie Ward - Turf 1 Match Center
Sat 02/24/2024
1:00 pm PT Championship
BattleBorn FC
1 - 3
ASC Silicon Valley II
Golden Eagle Sports Complex Stadium 9 Match Center
Sun 02/18/2024
5:10 pm PT Semifinals
Club Tepa II
6 - 2
Dublin Celtic FC
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 3 Match Center
Sun 02/18/2024
1:00 pm PT Semifinals
BattleBorn FC
3 - 0
Bay Area United
Golden Eagle Sports Complex Stadium 9 Match Center
Sat 02/17/2024
5:00 pm PT Semifinals
ASC Silicon Valley II
6 - 0
BattleBorn FC U19
Burrell Field Stadium Match Center
Sat 02/10/2024
7:00 pm PT Quarterfinals
JASA SWPL
0 - 2
ASC Silicon Valley II
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field Match Center
Sat 02/10/2024
5:00 pm PT Quarterfinals
Bay Area United
3 - 0
Forfeit
Ocelot Stockton TLJ FC
Franklin Square Turf Field Match Center
Sat 02/10/2024
4:30 pm PT Semifinals
Santa Clara Sporting Club
3 - 0
Forfeit
Modesto City FC
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 Match Center
Sat 02/10/2024
1:00 pm PT Quarterfinals
BattleBorn FC
3 - 1
Laguna FC 2
Golden Eagle Sports Complex Stadium 9 Match Center
Sat 02/10/2024
10:30 am PT Quarterfinals
BattleBorn FC U19
3 - 0
Forfeit
South San Francisco AC
Golden Eagle Sports Complex Stadium 9 Match Center
Sat 02/03/2024
4:30 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
Santa Clara Sporting Club
0 - 1
ASC Silicon Valley II
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group C
Match Center
Sun 01/28/2024
3:00 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
Bay Area United
0 - 3
BattleBorn FC
Franklin Square Turf Field Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group C
Match Center
Sat 01/27/2024
7:00 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
ASC Silicon Valley II
1 - 0
Bay Area United
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group D
Match Center
Sat 01/27/2024
1:00 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
BattleBorn FC U19
7 - 0
Laguna FC 2
Golden Eagle Sports Complex Field 8 Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group B
Match Center
Sun 01/21/2024
6:00 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
Modesto City FC
1 - 6
JASA SWPL
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group B
Match Center
Sun 01/21/2024
5:00 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
Laguna FC 2
6 - 2
Ocelot Stockton TLJ FC
Franklin Square Turf Field Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group A
Match Center
Sun 01/21/2024
12:30 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
South San Francisco AC
0 - 5
BattleBorn FC
El Camino High School Stadium Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group C
Match Center
Sat 01/20/2024
4:30 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
Santa Clara Sporting Club
8 - 1
Dublin Celtic FC
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group C
Match Center
Sat 01/20/2024
12:00 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
BattleBorn FC U19
4 - 0
Club Tepa II
Golden Eagle Sports Complex Field 8 Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group B
Match Center
Sun 01/14/2024
7:15 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
Dublin Celtic FC
0 - 4
Bay Area United
Cayetano Park Soccer Field Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group D
Match Center
Sun 01/14/2024
5:10 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
Club Tepa II
3 - 2
Ocelot Stockton TLJ FC
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 3 Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group A
Match Center
Sun 01/14/2024
5:00 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
JASA SWPL
4 - 1
BattleBorn FC U19
Red Morton Park - McGarvey Field Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group A
Match Center
Sun 01/14/2024
2:00 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
Laguna FC 2
5 - 0
Modesto City FC
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 3 Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group A
Match Center
Sat 01/13/2024
8:00 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
ASC Silicon Valley II
7 - 1
South San Francisco AC
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group D
Match Center
Sat 01/13/2024
12:00 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
BattleBorn FC
2 - 0
Forfeit
Santa Clara Sporting Club
Golden Eagle Sports Complex Field 8 Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group D
Match Center
Sun 01/07/2024
5:10 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
Club Tepa II
6 - 3
Modesto City FC
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 3 Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group A
Match Center
Sun 01/07/2024
12:30 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
South San Francisco AC
8 - 1
Dublin Celtic FC
El Camino High School Stadium Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group C
Match Center
Sat 01/06/2024
5:00 pm PT Abronzino Cup Group Stage
Ocelot Stockton TLJ FC
1 - 2
JASA SWPL
Edison High School Stadium Mens Open Pacific
Abronzino Cup Group B
Match Center
Sat 12/16/2023
4:30 pm PT League
Santa Clara Sporting Club
3 - 1
JASA SWPL
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sun 12/10/2023
5:10 pm PT League
Club Tepa II
4 - 2
JASA SWPL
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 3 Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sat 12/09/2023
8:00 pm PT League
Dublin Celtic FC
4 - 6
ASC Silicon Valley II
Dublin Sports Ground Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sun 12/03/2023
5:10 pm PT League
Club Tepa II
8 - 1
Dublin Celtic FC
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 3 Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Wed 11/29/2023
8:00 pm PT League
ASC Silicon Valley II
8 - 3
South San Francisco AC
Hoover Park Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sun 11/19/2023
10:30 am PT League
South San Francisco AC
5 - 4
Club Tepa II
El Camino High School Stadium Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sat 11/18/2023
8:00 pm PT League
Dublin Celtic FC
2 - 3
JASA SWPL
Dublin Sports Ground Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sat 11/18/2023
7:00 pm PT League
ASC Silicon Valley II
4 - 2
Santa Clara Sporting Club
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sun 11/12/2023
4:00 pm PT League
JASA SWPL
0 - 8
ASC Silicon Valley II
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sun 11/12/2023
10:30 am PT League
Dublin Celtic FC
0 - 3
Forfeit
South San Francisco AC
El Camino High School Stadium Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sat 11/11/2023
4:30 pm PT League
Santa Clara Sporting Club
2 - 5
Club Tepa II
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sun 11/05/2023
7:00 pm PT League
JASA SWPL
1 - 3
South San Francisco AC
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sun 11/05/2023
6:10 pm PT League
Club Tepa II
2 - 6
ASC Silicon Valley II
James P. Lang Field Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sat 11/04/2023
4:30 pm PT League
Santa Clara Sporting Club
4 - 0
Dublin Celtic FC
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sun 10/29/2023
7:30 pm PT League
ASC Silicon Valley II
5 - 0
Dublin Celtic FC
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sun 10/29/2023
10:30 am PT League
South San Francisco AC
2 - 2
Santa Clara Sporting Club
El Camino High School Stadium Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sun 10/22/2023
10:30 am PT League
South San Francisco AC
1 - 2
ASC Silicon Valley II
El Camino High School Stadium Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sat 10/21/2023
4:10 pm PT League
Dublin Celtic FC
0 - 3
Club Tepa II
Beach Chalet Fields Turf 3 Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sun 10/15/2023
6:10 pm PT League
Club Tepa II
2 - 0
South San Francisco AC
James P. Lang Field Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sun 10/15/2023
6:00 pm PT League
JASA SWPL
0 - 0
Dublin Celtic FC
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sat 10/14/2023
4:30 pm PT League
Santa Clara Sporting Club
2 - 3
ASC Silicon Valley II
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sun 10/08/2023
10:30 am PT League
South San Francisco AC
7 - 0
Dublin Celtic FC
El Camino High School Stadium Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sat 10/07/2023
8:00 pm PT League
ASC Silicon Valley II
2 - 2
JASA SWPL
Red Morton Park - McGarvey Field Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sat 10/07/2023
6:40 pm PT League
Club Tepa II
4 - 3
Santa Clara Sporting Club
James P. Lang Field Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sat 09/30/2023
8:00 pm PT League
JASA SWPL
3 - 5
Club Tepa II
Red Morton Park - McGarvey Field Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sat 09/30/2023
4:30 pm PT League
Santa Clara Sporting Club
4 - 1
South San Francisco AC
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sun 09/24/2023
7:00 pm PT League
ASC Silicon Valley II
5 - 3
Club Tepa II
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sun 09/24/2023
12:30 pm PT League
South San Francisco AC
2 - 2
JASA SWPL
El Camino High School Stadium Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sat 09/23/2023
4:10 pm PT League
Dublin Celtic FC
1 - 4
Santa Clara Sporting Club
Beach Chalet Fields Turf 3 Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center
Sun 09/17/2023
7:00 pm PT League
JASA SWPL
1 - 2
Santa Clara Sporting Club
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field Mens Open Pacific
1st PPL
Match Center