Time | Competition | Home Team | Result | Away Team | Venue | Conference | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 09/16/2023 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Mission Viejo FC U23 | 1 - 3 | Artesia DES FC |
La Paz Intermediate School Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 09/24/2023 | |||||||
10:00 am PT | League | Olympiacos CA II | 1 - 2 | Artesia DES FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/01/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 2 - 2 | Buena Park FC |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/15/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 3 - 2 | Irvine FC |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/22/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 6 - 3 | FC Cypress |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/29/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 6 - 2 | Viet OC FC |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/05/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 1 - 3 | Playmaker FC |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/12/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 3 - 2 | Monsters FC |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/19/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 6 - 1 | Chapman FC |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 12/02/2023 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | La Familia FC | 4 - 2 | Artesia DES FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 2 |
|
Sun 12/10/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Artesia DES FC | 6 - 1 | Chapman FC |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 2 |
|
Sun 12/17/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Artesia DES FC | 3 - 2 | Real Sociedad Royals |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 2 |
|
Sun 01/07/2024 | |||||||
10:00 am PT | League | Northeast Los Angeles FC | 1 - 1 | Artesia DES FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 01/20/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | 3 - 1 | Artesia DES FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 01/28/2024 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | FC United Kingdom | 3 - 4 | Artesia DES FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 02/04/2024 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 3 - 3 | Los Hermanos FC |
Gahr High School Turf Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/18/2024 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 9 - 0 | Mission Viejo FC U23 |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/25/2024 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Artesia DES FC | 0 - 2 | Lobos FC |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 03/10/2024 | |||||||
11:15 am PT | League | Buena Park FC | 3 - 1 | Artesia DES FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 03/23/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Lobos FC | 2 - 2 | Artesia DES FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 04/21/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Irvine FC | 0 - 2 | Artesia DES FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Viet OC FC | 2 - 3 | Artesia DES FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 05/05/2024 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | v | Olympiacos CA II |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 05/12/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | FC Cypress | v | Artesia DES FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
P | TEAM | GP | W | D | L | H (W-D-L) | A (W-D-L) | Latest | GF | GA | GD | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buena Park FC | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 7-2-1 | 4-3-0 | 52 | 19 | 33 | 38 | ||
2 | Artesia DES FC | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6-2-1 | 4-1-2 | 52 | 29 | 23 | 33 | ||
3 | Mission Viejo FC U23 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 5-2-3 | 3-1-4 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 27 | ||
4 | FC Cypress | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2-2-4 | 3-2-4 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 19 | ||
5 | Viet OC FC | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2-3-4 | 2-1-6 | 33 | 46 | -13 | 16 | ||
6 | Irvine FC | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 4-0-5 | 1-1-8 | 41 | 56 | -15 | 16 | ||
7 | Olympiacos CA II | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0-0-9 | 2-0-7 | 21 | 79 | -58 | 6 |