Time | Competition | Home Team | Result | Away Team | Venue | Conference | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 09/24/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 0 - 6 | La Familia FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 10/01/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 1 - 4 | Inland Empire FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 10/08/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Ocelot FC 2 | 4 - 1 | Union Amaya FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 10/15/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 1 - 0 | Fontana Legacy FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 10/21/2023 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | League | Southwest SC | 6 - 1 | Union Amaya FC |
Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 11/04/2023 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Worldwide Problems FC | 5 - 2 | Union Amaya FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 12/03/2023 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Union Amaya FC | 1 - 1 | Gauchos Intercontinental FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 3 |
|
Sun 12/10/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Union Amaya FC | 0 - 1 | Northeast Los Angeles FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 3 |
|
Sun 12/17/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | AMSG Elite | 7 - 0 | Union Amaya FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 3 |
|
Sun 01/07/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA | 2 - 2 | Union Amaya FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 01/14/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | League | Medallo City FC | 2 - 1 | Union Amaya FC |
Esperanza High School Turf Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 01/21/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 1 - 3 | FC United Kingdom |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 01/28/2024 | |||||||
11:00 am PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Monsters FC | 4 - 3 | Union Amaya FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 02/04/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 0 - 3 | AMSG U23 |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 02/10/2024 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Real Sociedad Royals | 1 - 2 | Union Amaya FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 11 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 03/02/2024 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | League | La Familia FC | 8 - 3 | Union Amaya FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 03/10/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Inland Empire FC | 3 - 2 | Union Amaya FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 03/16/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 0 - 0 | Ocelot FC 2 |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 03/24/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 5 - 0 | Steaua FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 04/07/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Fontana Legacy FC | 2 - 2 | Union Amaya FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 04/14/2024 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 3 - 1 | Southwest SC |
South Fontana Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 04/21/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 2 - 3 | Desert FC Reserves |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Desert FC Reserves | 3 - 1 | Union Amaya FC |
Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
P | TEAM | GP | W | D | L | H (W-D-L) | A (W-D-L) | Latest | GF | GA | GD | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Familia FC | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 7-0-2 | 9-1-0 | 80 | 27 | 53 | 49 | ||
2 | Ocelot FC 2 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 6-1-2 | 6-2-2 | 61 | 26 | 35 | 39 | ||
3 | Desert FC Reserves | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 7-0-1 | 2-2-6 | 32 | 27 | 5 | 29 | ||
4 | Southwest SC | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4-3-2 | 2-1-6 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 22 | ||
5 | Union Amaya FC | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 3-1-5 | 1-2-7 | 30 | 56 | -26 | 15 | ||
6 | Inland Empire FC | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2-1-6 | 1-1-8 | 32 | 73 | -41 | 11 | ||
7 | Fontana Legacy FC | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2-2-6 | 0-0-8 | 26 | 67 | -41 | 8 |